Default_avatar
CASEY ANDERSON
Bus Driver
Transportation
Default_avatar
JULIANNE ANDERSON
Bus Driver
Transportation
Default_avatar
SHELLY BESS
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
435-783-4318
Default_avatar
NANCY BETOURNAY
Para Educator
District Office
Default_avatar
JERI BIGELOW
Child Nutrition Cook
District Office
Default_avatar
KIP BIGELOW
Business Administrator
District Office
Default_avatar
DANA BLAZZARD
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
MISTY BLAZZARD
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
435-783-4318
Default_avatar
WES BLAZZARD
Transportation Director
Transportation
Default_avatar
DEBRA BLAZZARD
School Board Member
School Board
Default_avatar
KARMA BONNER
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
CODY BOWEN
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
BILLIE JO BUTIKOFER
3rd Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Elementary
435-783-4318
Default_avatar
DAVID BUTTERFIELD
Custodial/Maintenance
District Office
Default_avatar
LADY CASTANEDA
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
TAMMY CLEGG
Child Nutrition Director
District Office
Default_avatar
ELLEN COLLETTE
Nurse
District Office
Default_avatar
GARY CRANDALL
Technology Director
District Office
Default_avatar
SHEILA DAVIS
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
DANNY ECKERT
School Board Member
School Board
Default_avatar
SANDRA GALOVICH
Nurse
District Office
Default_avatar
BRENT GINES
Technology Specialist
District Office
Default_avatar
TAMMY GORTAT
Custodian
District Office
Default_avatar
JERRIE HANSEN
Classroom Specialist
Default_avatar
STEVEN HARDMAN
School Board Member
School Board
Default_avatar
BRENDA HICKEN
Child Nutrition Supervisor
Default_avatar
JODI JONES
Public Relations/Education Foundation/Live Interactive
District Office
435-783-4301 ext 4107
Default_avatar
LUCINDA JOSIE
Human Resource Generalist
District Office
Default_avatar
DANIELLE KATTERMAN
Special Education Director
Default_avatar
KAELYN LEWIS
Accounting
District Office
Default_avatar
JEFFERY LEWIS
Custodian
District Office
Default_avatar
CINDY MCEWAN
Para
District Office
Default_avatar
DAWN MCMILLAN
Secretary
District Office
Default_avatar
JULIE MITCHELL
Para
District Office
Default_avatar
LISA MITCHELL
Child Nutrition Supervisor
Default_avatar
ARISBEHT RODRIGUEZ
Custodian
District Office
Default_avatar
SHERI-KAYE LEAVITT
Secretary
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default_avatar
GLORILYN LEE
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
AMY LEITHEAD
Para
Middle School
Default_avatar
STACIE LEWIS
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
SANDI LOTT
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
MARY RUSSELL
Custodian
District Office
Default_avatar
KAREN LOWRY
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
MARIANN MARCHANT
Specialist
Elementary
Default_avatar
KAITLYN RUVEL
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
SUZANNE MARCHANT
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
RYAN MCARTHUR
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
LACI MCCORMICK
Teacher
Middle School
Default_avatar
ANDREA MCNEIL
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
MELISSA METCALF
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
LORIE MINER
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
HEIDI SIDDOWAY
Child Nutrition Cook
Default_avatar
CINDY MITCHELL
Media Specialist
Elementary
Default_avatar
MARCI MITCHELL
Speech Language Pathologist
Elementary
Default_avatar
SIMON MONTES
Custodian
High School
Default_avatar
BRANDY SKYLLING
Teacher
District Office
Default_avatar
DAVID OMER
Teacher
Middle School
Default_avatar
TAWNA PADFIELD
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
ROBERT PATRICK
Counselor
High School
435-783-4313
Default_avatar
HEATHER PETERSON
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
CHAD PETERSON
Counselor/Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
JAMES SNYDER
Board President
School Board
Default_avatar
CHALISE PROVOST
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
CHERYL PULVER
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
SOLVEIG QUERRY
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
SHAD SORENSON
Superintendent
District Office
Default_avatar
AMY REGAN
Specialist
High School
Default_avatar
JULIE REIDHEAD
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
BARBARA RICHARDSON
Secretary
Silver Summit Elementary
Default_avatar
DAVID RUF
Teacher
Middle School
Default_avatar
GERALD RUNKE
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
KAREN RUNKE
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
KENA RYDALCH
Asst. Principal/Teacher
Middle School
Default_avatar
RUBY SARGENT
Speech Language Specialist
Elementary
Default_avatar
SUE SHUPPY
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
CAROLYN SIMKINS
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
GINA SINGER
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
BRIDGETTE SMITH
Para
Middle School
Default_avatar
JODY SNELGROVE
Para
Middle School
Default_avatar
JON SNYDER
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
SHAD STEVENS
Asst. Principal/Athletic Director
High School
Default_avatar
RANDEE STRACHER
Teacher
Middle School
Default_avatar
TONIA WALKENHORST
Bus Driver
Transportation
Default_avatar
TIFFINEY SUTHERLAND
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
CRISTAL TAYLOR
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
DAVID TAYLOR
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
DARI THACKER
Teacher
Silver Summit Elementary
Default_avatar
COURTNEY THOMAS
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
AARON TILLETT
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
MARIA TODD
Secretary
High School
Default_avatar
MAE URE
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
TREVOR WAGSTAFF
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
REBECCA WILLIAMS
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
SHAMI WOLF
Child Nutrition Cook
Default_avatar
CASSANDRA WILLIS
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
LOUISE WILLOUGHBY
principal
Silver Summit Elementary
Default_avatar
SUNI WOOLSTENHULME
Board Member
School Board
435-783-4301
Default_avatar
LOUISE WILSON
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
KIM WOODARD
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
DEANN WOOLSTENHULME
Secretary
Elementary
Default_avatar
KELLI WOOLSTENHULME
Teacher
Elementary
Default_avatar
PAMELA WOOLSTENHULME
Para
Elementary
Default_avatar
JACOB WOOLSTENHULME
Teacher
High School
Default_avatar
WADE WOOLSTENHULME
Principal
High School