KENA RYDALCH
Principal
Middle School
435-783-4341
CHAD PETERSON
Counselor
Middle School
435-783-4341
LAURA ALLEMAN
Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
TERA AMES
8th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
TIFFANY ANDERSON
Nurse
Health Services
435-783-4341
TEXEE ATKINSON
SPED, severe para educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
VALERIE BOYCE
5th Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Billie Jo Butikofer
PE teacher
435-783-4341
CINDY BUTTERFIELD
Technology Coach
435-783-4341
JERRI-SUE CLEGG
Media Specialist
435-783-4341
TYREE CLEGG
Child Nutrition Cook
Food Services
435-783-4341
Jeanette Cox
6th Grade teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
JEANIE CROASMUN
8th Grade English
Middle School
435-783-4341
Amy Cronin
8th grade English/ Reading
Middle School
435-783-4341
JACKI CUARTAS
Tech, CCA Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Robyn Cummings
7th English Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
HOPE DALSING
5th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
DEVIN DAVIS
Drama/Choir Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
SANDY EMBRY
CCA, FACS, Utah History, Health Teacher
435-783-4341
STEPHANIE FILLMORE
Media Specialist
435-783-4341
MICHELLE FLYGARE
Child Nutrition Cook
Food Services
435-783-4341
EMILY FOARD
8th Grade History
435-783-4341
Jennifer Gempeler
counselor
Middle School
435-783-4341
DALLAS GINES
Special Education Teacher
435-783-4341
TAMMY GORTAT
Custodian
435-783-4341
JERRIE HANSEN
8th Grade Para Educator, Yearbook, Art
435-783-4341
JAN HERMANSEN
7th Grade Science Teacher
435-783-4341
BRENDA HICKEN
Food Services
435-783-4341
TRAVIS HOPPER
Resource Officer
Middle School
435-615-3610
Kathryn Howells
Para
Middle School
435-783-4341
Zane Howick
Special Ed Para
Middle School
435-783-4341
MERRY HOYT
Financial Secretary
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
JORJA ISAKSON
Nurse
435-783-4341
NATALIE JACKMAN
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
JENNA KEYES
7th Grade Math Teacher
435-783-4341
JILLIAN KOZLOWSKI
Special Education Teacher
435-783-4341
SEAN LAMBERT
Choir/Band 7-8 Long Term Substitute
Middle School
435-783-4341
TRACY LASSCHE
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
SHERI KAYE LEAVITT
Attendance Secretary/ registrar
435-783-4341
JEFF LEWIS
Head Custodian
Middle School
435-783-4341
TERESA LIMB
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Penelope McMillan
Para
Middle School
435-783-4341
HUGO MEZA
6th grade Dual Immersion Teacher, Spanish
Middle School
435-783-4341
PATRICIA MILLER
PE Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
BRITTANI MITCHELL
Food Services
435-783-4341
JULIE MITCHELL
Special Education Para Educator
435-783-4341
AMANDA MONACO
Head Nurse
Health Services
435-783-4341
DAVID OMER
Director of Bands 6-12
435-783-4341
TAWNA PADFIELD
Special Education Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
ARISABEHT RODRIGUEZ
Custodian
Middle School
435-783-4341
TIMOTHY ROHWER
Orchestra Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
DAVID RUF
CCA, Info. Tech, Coding Teacher
435-783-4341
Rachel Simmons
Nurse
Health Services
435-783-4341
BRIDGETTE SMITH
Para Educator
435-783-4341
RANDEE STRACHER
6th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
DAVID TAYLOR
ELL
Middle School
435-783-4341
Yule Villafuerta
5th grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
TONIA WALKENHORST
Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
TAMI WILLIAMS
8th Grade Science Teacher/ Math
Middle School
435-783-4341