Small_ddce9e5e-80c9-46b2-91ea-a2a7566402e3
KENA RYDALCH
Principal
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
DANIELLE GILLETTE
Counselor
435-783-4341
Small_25f3abbf-1737-43a3-b327-d9f9337d1b16
TERA AMES
8th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_1541434588-sshs_yearbook_day_3-75
TIFFANY ANDERSON
Nurse
Health Services
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
SCOTT BARDIN
DLI, Spanish, PE Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
JERI BIGELOW
Food Services
435-783-4341
Small_da251471-52f9-4d37-80bf-f2957055436f
VALERIE BOYCE
5th Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_8e91743b-4320-4ca1-85ce-dcbc47f444e8
CINDY BUTTERFIELD
Technology Coach
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
PAULA CARLSON
8th Grade Math Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_28b0aa9a-4584-47ee-91c4-992eaf2aa004
JERRI-SUE CLEGG
Media Specialist
435-640-2603
Small_0538575a-4a55-4358-86f7-7f12a90d1df5
JEANETTE COX
6th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
ALISA CRANDALL
7th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_22e0b9d5-507a-4f01-86c7-e320a4520aef
AMY CRONIN
8th Grade English Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
JACKI CUARTAS
Tech, CCA Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_2fcde296-ba9b-4db0-aeaa-801b7550b09c
ROBYN CUMMINGS
CCA/Art Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_0a0f2067-0dcb-44a5-8147-947bdef47cac
HOPE DALSING
5th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
CAROL DANSIE
Food Services
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
DENNY ECKERT
6th Grade Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_0228cdd7-52bc-406f-983c-00934f7aafe0
SANDY EMBRY
CCA, FACS, Utah History, Health Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
GAIL EVANS
5th Grade Para Educator
435-783-4341
Small_a6701d90-f707-4da2-a3d2-ea4c0b6ef61d
STEPHANIE FILLMORE
Media Specialist
435-783-4341
Small_57aeafad-8e12-427f-8f9b-b8fad82c4170
EMILY FOARD
8th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_1541434469-sandygalovich
SANDY GALOVICH
Head Nurse
Health Services
435-783-4341
Small_4c1df48b-8d86-43db-ba63-6a57b54fe2b4
DALLAS GINES
Special Education Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_9126c8a7-0fce-4b7a-9cbc-558e06ca4b4d
TAMMY GORTAT
Custodian
435-783-4341
Small_1605f5b2-b298-4b47-9ca1-1cbf51c02bad
JESSICA GRAVES
5th Grade Para Educator
435-783-4341
Small_338399eb-2d4e-47ec-9c89-88406c220e02
JERRIE HANSEN
8th Grade Para Educator, Yearbook
435-783-4341
Small_7b3fd92d-21d2-4b0d-a6b2-aa9b8eaede71
JAN HERMANSEN
7th Grade Science Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_3ceb3cbf-8117-40e2-b028-9ad023f1df0d
BRENDA HICKEN
Food Services
435-783-4341
Small_1542123534-sshs_yb_retakes-23
TRAVIS HOPPER
Resource Officer
Middle School
435-615-3610
Small_fb096736-b640-45ec-8805-a02994c52582
MERRY HOYT
Financial Secretary
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
JORJA ISAKSON
Nurse
435-783-4341
Small_a3c227c2-7313-4b81-9773-bcf883c20776
JENNA KEYES
7th Grade Math Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_3955b10b-196b-4a87-8a75-8607dc31e3a1
JILLIAN KOZLOWSKI
Special Education Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_6bf33e09-c4fa-442c-8e22-1f3d323ea60f
SEAN LAMBERT
Choir/Band 7-8 Long Term Substitute
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_0c00439c-406a-4852-bc3a-080e46dd92b9
WYLIE LARSEN
6th Grade Long Term Sub
435-783-4341
Small_9853b895-fbd6-4f3e-9f85-f931131c2434
TRACY LASSCHE
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_f35af19c-7012-47a9-8c24-3b0b363aba28
SHERI KAYE LEAVITT
Attendance Secretary
435-783-4341
Small_458b12c8-7f18-44a9-a4a4-28741a73eaa2
JEFF LEWIS
Head Custodian
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_c89c7801-cf60-4b29-bf84-1e54add8cce2
HUGO MEZA
Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
BRITTANI MITCHELL
Food Services
435-783-4341
Small_70926e9f-7697-41e5-a45c-bdfee80ec539
JULIE MITCHELL
Special Education Para Educator
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
MARCI MITCHELL
Speech Language Pathologist
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
ANGELLA MONTGOMERY
Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_407ab478-a43e-4e3b-960c-453e984c94c5
CHRISTA MORGAN
6th Grade Para Educator
435-783-4341
Small_1541519314-sshs_yearbook_day_3-2
DAVID OMER
Director of Bands 6-12
435-783-4341
Small_fbe7ebfb-9a70-4dfc-8ca0-ff7d17ececd9
TAWNA PADFIELD
Special Education Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
ARISABEHT RODRIGUEZ
Custodian
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_2b3204e5-62cd-431d-bff7-d1ff24b0bb9b
DAVID RUF
CCA, Info. Tech, Coding Teacher
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
RUBY SARGENT
Speech Language Specialist
Middle School
435-783-4314
Default Avatar
BLITHE SMALL
Choir/Band 6 Long Term Sub
435-783-4301
Small_78de4010-31e8-4bc7-9c4e-55e7b5136280
BRIDGETTE SMITH
Para Educator
435-783-4341
Small_4bd886e6-327c-42e1-928e-61937d22ba81
JODY SNELGROVE
TRI, Reading, Health, Para Educator
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_b292f941-3f62-49dc-b4d4-ef6f72446da7
RANDEE STRACHER
6th Grade Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_d73c92dd-be70-4622-aa24-861ab8d12cac
TIFFINEY SUTHERLAND
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341
Default Avatar
DAVID TAYLOR
ELL
Middle School
435-783-4341
Small_f232e301-f696-4da3-b78c-2f3c9314c4c6
YULY VILLAFUERTE
5th Grade Dual Immersion Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_9c3629ff-e6be-49ff-85cd-b0c1bd4aef33
TREVOR WAGSTAFF
Healthy Lifestyle Teacher
435-783-4341
Small_4f6f7d3c-3fcb-4148-921b-8e85b2359f76
Tami Williams
8th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
435-783-4341